Startlist

Men
NR Naam Nat Tijd
1 Bashir Abdi BEL 2.03.36
2 Getaneh Molla Tamire ETH 2.03.30
3 Kiprop Reuben Kipyego KEN 2.03.55
4 Marius Kipserem KEN 2.04.04
5 Leul Gebresilase ETH 2.04.12
6 Dawit Wolde ETH 2.04.27
7 Kenneth Kipkemoi KEN 2.05.44
8 Philemon Kacheran KEN 2.06.05
9 Abdi Nageeye NED 2.06.17
10 Yohanes Ghebregergis ERI 2.06.28
11 Stephen Scullion IRE 2.09.49
12 Paul Pollock IRE 2.10.15
14 Abida Ezamzami MOR 2.10.30
15 Björn Koreman NED 2.11.07
16 Mert Girmalegesse TUR 2,11,07
17 Shadrack Biwott USA 2.12.01
18 Joash Mutai KEN 2.12.54
19 Omar Hassan DEN 2.12.55
20 Kobe Primoz SLO 2.13.36
21 Ronald Schröer NED 2.13.52
22 Weynay Ghebresilasie GBR 2.16.27
23 Mitja Krevs SLO 2.16.36
24 Rune Baekgaard DEN 2.16.38
25 Roel Wijmenga NED 2.17.21
26 Wilfred van Holst NED 2.18.23
27 Richard Douma NED Debuut
28 Duncan Perillat FRA Debuut
29 Phil Parrot Migas Can Debuut
30 Jonathan Billaud FRA Debuut
31 Moumin Bouh DJI Debuut
32 Gevin Kerich KEN Debuut
       
50 Moses Koech KEL Pacer
51 Dominic Kiptarus BEL Pacer
52 Jake Smith GBR Pacer
53 Michael Kamau KEN Pacer
54 Adam Lipschitz RSA Pacer
55 Martin Musau UGA Pacer
56 Luuk Maas NED Pacer
57 Kennedy Kepyeko KEN Pacer

 

Women
NR Naam Nat Tijd
F1 Stella Barsosio KEN 2.22.04
F2 Haven Hailu ETH 2.20.19
F3 Rose Chelimo BRN 2.22.51
F4 Nienke Brinkman NED 2.26.34
F5 Sara Catarina Ribeiro POR 2.26.39
F6 Carolina Wikström SWE 2.26.42
F7 Munkhzaya Bayartsogt MNG 2.28.03
F8 Daisy Cherotich KEN Debuut
F9 Mercela Joglova CZE 2.28.16
F10 Elena Loyo ESP 2.28.25
F11 Alisa Vano FIN 2.30.22
F12 Beverly Ramos PR 2.32.44
F14 Nina Chydenius FIN 2.32.48
F15 Tristin van Ord USA 2.32.55
F16 Whitney Macon USA 2.33.42
F17 Thea Heim GER 2.26.10
F18 Eva van Zoonen NED 2.41.28
F19 Liliana Maria Dragomir ROM 2.43.14
F20 Monica Madalina Florea ROM 2.44.29
F21 Jacelyn Gruppen NED 2.52.17
F22 Anne Luijten NED Debuut
F23 Tsige Haileslase Abreha ETH Debuut
F24 Saskia Weinans NED Debuut
       
60 Edwin Cheruiyot KEN Pacer
61 Patrick Korir KEN Pacer
62 Maarten Hindrinks NED Pacer
63 David Heemstede NED Pacer
64 Guus Reijngoud NED Pacer
65 Imo Muller NED Pacer

The official race results

Check the official results of the NN Marathon Rotterdam!

Read more