Super Marathon Masters


About the program

The Super Marathon Masters is a loyalty program for runners who have participated in the Marathon Rotterdam at least 9 times.

All Super Marathon Masters get an honorary mention on the website of Marathon Rotterdam. You will also be mentioned if you have run this marathon in the past but are not ready to run your next anniversary run or if you have stopped running marathons. Pins of honor are not awarded for anniversary marathons that have been run before 2015.

From the first anniversary (10th year) and all subsequent entries you get a special bib number. From the 20th and following participation in the Marathon Rotterdam you will get a free bib number for the Marathon Rotterdam.

After participating for the 25th time all Super Marathon Masters receive 2 free grandstand tickets every year.

Have you participated in he NN Marathon Rotterdam at least 9 times? You can then check this check box in your entry form. After subscription, you must submit relevant results or copies of certificates by e-mail or by post at least 8 weeks before the race day. The organization decides whether your request is honored and reserves the right to reject candidates without further explanation.

Super Marathon Masters

Men
Firstname
 
Last name
Place
Number
Dave   Adriaansen Almere 10
Michel   Albers Groningen 10
Bert   Assems Barendrecht 10
Ron van der  Beek Vlaardingen 10
Maarten van den Berg Bleiswijk 10
Gerard van den Berg Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Bart van Bergeijk Rotterdam 10
Hans   Blokland Waddinxveen 10
Paul   Boon Zwijndrecht 10
Har   Boonen Heythuysen 10
Tim   Bosman Bergschenhoek 10
Tom   Botermans Leiden 10
Bart   Bouthoorn Spijkenisse 10
Ruud   Bovelander Leiderdorp 10
Martin   Buckers Rotterdam 10
Dick   Dekker Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Iem   Dekking Barendrecht 10
Pieter   Doggen Heerle 10
Frits   Drost Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Ernst-Jan van Eck Rotterdam 10
Menno   Emmink Delft 10
Frank   Faes Tilburg 10
Johan   Franken Assen 10
Rob   Froonhof Amersfoort 10
Jan   Geers Steenbergen 10
Cor van der Geest Monster 10
Peter van Gelder Ridderkerk 10
Robin van Gessel Leiderdorp 10
Martin van der Giesen Strijen 10
Jaco van Giezen Schiedam 10
Leon   Goor Dordrecht 10
Hans   Groen Raalte 10
Floor   Groeneveldt Rhoon 10
Henk van Haaster Castricum 10
Wilko   Heijmans Zuidland 10
Jan van Herwijnen Sleeuwijk 10
Micha   Hooghuis Capelle ad IJssel 10
Willem   Houg Andel 10
Eric   Hulman Heeten 10
Hans van den Kerkhof Dordrecht 10
Arjen   Klopstra Veendam 10
Ørjan   Kooijman Rotterdam 10
Ben   Koops Den Haag 10
Ronald   Koorevaar Berkel en Rodenrijs 10
Arnoud   Kunst St. Michielsgestel 10
Robert   Kunst Bavel 10
Jan Peter   Kuntz Papendrecht te laat 10
Rene de Lange Den Haag 10
Angelo   Leeggangers Raamsdonkveer 10
Hans   Liebregts Tilburg 10
Sander   Lindemans Vlaardingen 10
Jeroen van Loon Steenbergen 10
Leon   Luijkx Rotterdam 10
Henk   Manden Rotterdam 10
Michel van der Meer Lekkerkerk 10
Wil   Meershoek Hoek van Holland 10
Wim van der Meule Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Wilco van der Meulen Den Haag 10
Paul   Mols Rotterdam 10
Edward   Noordzij Poortugaal 10
Rob   Nugteren Ridderkerk 10
Nico van den Oever Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 10
Ruud   Peeters Bergen op Zoom 10
Paul   Polders Delft 10
Reint Jan   Potze Rotterdam 10
Anjo van Randwijk Vlaardingen 10
Chris   Roeland Capelle ad IJssel 10
Kevin   Ronkes Rotterdam 10
Wilhelm   Schmid Basel/Suisse 10
Benny   Scholtens Muntendam 10
Ton   Selders Rotterdam 10
Hans van Selst Assen 10
Peter van der Sluis Rotterdam 10
Arjan van der Sijs Veldhoven 10
Johan   Smeulders Lichtenvoorde 10
Wim   Span Rotterdam 10
Ruud   Steenbergen Uithoorn 10
Paul   Steinebach Rozenburg ZH 10
Bart   Sterkenburg Hendrik ido Ambacht 10
Jos   Stolk Zevenbergen 10
Dennis   Stoppelenburg Rotterdam 10
Hans   Stutvoet Mijnsheerenland 10
Vincent van Suylekom Papendrecht 10
Ron   Teljeur Bergen op Zoom 10
John van Tilburg Hoogerheide 10
Sjoerd   Tolsma Drachten 10
Gerrit van Toor Schiedam 10
Jan   Trouwborst Ouderkerk ad Ijssel 10
Ferry de Valk Heerjansdam 10
Maarten Jan   Verhoeve Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Jan   Vermeer Maasland 10
Eric   Vermeulen Schiedam 10
Raymond   Verschoor Rotterdam 10
Remco   Vervloet Barendrecht 10
Ferdi   Vonk Vlaardingen 10
Henry   Vos Gorinchem 10
Ronald   Vrijdag Spijkenisse 10
Edwin van der Welle Krimpen aan den Ijssel 10
Bob   Westerduijn Spijkenisse 10
Marcel   Weterman Amersfoort 10
Hans   Wouters Helmond 10
Ton   Wulfert Dordrecht 10
Ronald   Zoeteman Rotterdam 10
Adriaan   Aarden Zwolle 11
Jos    Alers Vlaardingen 11
Henri   Appeldoorn Papendrecht 11
Aart-Peter   Baan Hendrik Ido Ambacht 11
Cor van Baar Hoofddorp 11
René van de Berg Spijkenisse 11
Nasser   Berrich Den Hoorn ZH 11
Martien   Blok Oostvoorn 11
Adri   Bokx Rotterdam 11
Jelle   Bolte Rotterdam 11
Tony van den Brand Tilburg 11
Armin van den Brand Alblasserdam 11
Ruud   Breedijk Bodegraven 11
Bart   Briedé Woerden 11
Jan   Brinkers Maarssen 11
Barry   Bronsema Groningen 11
Dennis   Brouwer Rotterdam 11
Patrick   Bruce Monster 11
Egbert van Dijk Schiedam 11
Peter   Dom Rotterdam 11
Dirk   Geelhoed Hoek van Holland 11
Ton   Geerts Bergschenhoek 11
Leen   Geschiere Vught 11
Hans van Ginneken Dordrecht 11
Mario   Groenendijk Rotterdam 11
Michel   Groeneveld Capelle aan den Ijssel 11
Ben   Groenewegen De Lier 11
Henk   Hage Spijkenisse 11
Koos   Hakkens Rotterdam 11
Willem den Hartog Rotterdam 11
Frank   Heijmink Alphen aan den Rijn 11
Maurits   Heikoop Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel 11
Hisso   Homan De Bilt 11
Paul   Hundscheidt Zeewolde 11
Tiele   Jansen Zwolle 11
Wim de Jonge Barendrecht 11
Jan Joris   Jooss Goes 11
Peter   Joosten Breda 11
Arie   Kamps Spijkenisse 11
Raymond van Kerkvoorde Breda 11
Jeroen van Kessel Spijkenisse 11
Eric   Klok Maassluis 11
Ton   Koopman Rotterdam 11
Egon   Kroon Rotterdam 11
William   Kuijpers Tilburg 11
Dennis   Kunst Mijnsheerenland 11
Gerard   Legerstee Bergschenhoek 11
Fred van der Leije Rotterdam 11
Auke   Lenstra Assen 11
John   Lenten Barendrecht 11
Ko  ter Linden Dordrecht 11
Theo   Machielsen Prinsenbeek 11
Richard   Maquelin Capelle ad IJssel 11
Raymond   Meijer Barendrecht 11
Marinus van Mourik Rotterdam 11
Wim den Otter Barendrecht 11
Jan-Harry   Pay Noorwegen 11
Bas   Pieterse Zeewolde 11
Andre   Pruijssers Lekkerkerk 11
Hendrik van Raamsdonk Barendrecht 11
Arjan   Rietveld Barendrecht 11
Rob   Robbemond Vlaardingen 11
Rob van Rooijen Noordwijk 11
Peter   Sabel Schiedam 11
Ton   Satter Spijkenisse 11
Eric   Schmid Pernis Rotterdam 11
Leo   Snijders Capelle aan den Ijssel 11
Cor van der  Steen Dordrecht 11
Paul van Swaal Rhoon 11
Ronald   Swaen Ede 11
Marco   Terlouw Barendrecht 11
Machiel   Tesser Woerden 11
Lambert   Theunissen Tilburg 11
Wim   Tinke Barendrecht 11
Tino   Velis de Meern 11
Sylvain   Verheij Westmaas 11
Nico   Vlaar Rotterdam 11
Arie   Vliegenthart Maassluis 11
Jan van Vliet Numansdorp 11
Martin van Westerlaak Hoogland 11
Raymond   Wissink Hellevoetsluis 11
Sjouke   Wolters Heteren 11
Gert van Ziel Langbroek 11
Ron   Zuidema Maurik 11
Roel   Zwiers Zierikzee 11
David   Bindervoet Hoogvliet Rt 12
Marcel   Blokland Hardinxveld Giessendam 12
Leonard   Boekestijn De Lier 12
Raymond   Bouwman Hengelo 12
Gerrit   Brinkman Schiedam 12
Gerard   Daggelders Utrecht 12
Robert   Degenhart Mijnsheerenland 12
Danny van Dijk Portugaal 12
Ruben van Eijck Rotterdam 12
Jan van den Eijnde Oisterwijk 12
Erik   Engel Tilburg 12
Arthur de Graaf Rotterdam 12
Patrick de Groot Utrecht 12
Pieter   Hamming Rotterdam 12
Martin   Hanegraaf Pijnacker 12
Pedro   Heezen Pernis Rt 12
Paul   Hienekamp Dordrecht 12
Peter den Houter Alblasserdam 12
René   Janssen Weert 12
Jan-Leendert de Jong Dordrecht 12
Robbert   Kamphorst Rotterdam 12
Jan van Katwijk Rhoon 12
Harry   Kemperman Roosendaal 12
Alfred   Kerckhoffs Maastricht 12
Piet de Knegt Rhoon 12
Simon Pieter   Knepper Zoetermeer 12
Herman   Knijft Rotterdam 12
Peter   Koedood Rotterdam 12
Maurice   Koree Rotterdam 12
Frans   Kraan Amstelveen 12
Stefan   Kunst Capelle aan den IJssel 12
Henk   Lammers Aalten 12
Jan   Lansbergen Pijnacker 12
Hans van der Linden Gorinchem 12
Joop   Marcelis Sassenheim 12
Ron van Megen Leusden 12
Hans   Meijer Schiedam 12
Peter   Meuzelaar Stellendam 12
Ronald van Mil Rotterdam 12
Kees   Montanus Maasland 12
Erik van der  Most s Gravenzande 12
Hans van Niekerk Haarlem 12
Ronald   Nieuwenstein Rotterdam 12
Gerard   Pijnenburg Duiven 12
Rik   Plakke Warnsveld 12
David   Polders Capelle aan den IJssel 12
Marco   Rijnaard Sassenheim 12
Jo   Rijnvos Oudenbosch 12
Peter   Rijsdijk De Heen 12
Mick   Salet Delft 12
Kees van der Sar Vlaardingen 12
Cees   Schwarz Dordrecht 12
Ali   Shugul Rotterdam 12
Peter   Slijderink Houten 12
Simon   Smidt Assen 12
Bob van Steenwijk Gouda 12
Robert   Stempels Rotterdam 12
Edwin van Straten Spijkenisse 12
Gerben   Tewes Almere 12
Koen   Vansteenkiste Oostende Belgie 12
Paul   Veldhuizen Rotterdam 12
Rob van de Ven Barendrecht 12
Marcel de Vette Oud Beijerland 12
Bert   Vogel Dordrecht 12
Job v.d. Waal Den Haag 12
Niels de Water Den Haag 12
Kees   Willemsen Alphen aan den Rijn 12
Sjaak van der  Zanden Meerssen 12
Anton van Amerongen Leidschendam 13
Bram   Bakker Bloemendaal 13
Hans   Berendsen Heenvliet 13
Richard van den Berg Schiedam 13
Henk   Bongertman Groningen 13
Ton   Bosgoed Grootebroek 13
Ronald   Braak Vlaardingen 13
Leo   Bruinaars Hellevoetsluis 13
Leon von Burg Barendrecht 13
Jacob   Dijkstra Beetgumermolen 13
Carel   Doreleijers Harderwijk 13
Piet   Dronk Oud Beijerland 13
Ab   Duimel Spanje 13
Wilfried   Duivenvoorde Noordwijkerhout 13
Dick   Eduard Mijnsheerenland 13
Ferry   Engel Middelharnis 13
Eric   Flotman Rotterdam 13
Ronald van der Goes Barendrecht 13
Albert-Jan   Grauwelman Doetinchem 13
Arie den Hoed Dordrecht 13
Gert   Hofkens Raamsdonksveer 13
Martin   Hoogervorst Haarlem 13
John van Hoorn Reeuwijk 13
Peter den Houter Alblasserdam 13
Ard   Hulst Berkel en Rodenrijs 13
Toon   Janssen Didam 13
Yves   Keller Nijmegen 13
Erik de Koning Rotterdam 13
Ries   Kranse Rotterdam 13
John   Kriekaart Rotterdam 13
Dick   Kroon Oude Wetering 13
Patrick   Kuijper Vlaardingen 13
Ron t Lam Schiedam 13
Rudolf   Land Eelde 13
Ron de Leeuw van Weenen Zuidland 13
André van Leeuwen Pijnacker 13
Franklin   Leeuwin Vlaardingen 13
Richard   Lelieveld Bleiswijk 13
Hennie   Lensink Dalen 13
Marcel   Liefbroer Papendrecht 13
Edwin   Mersch Capelle aan den Ijssel 13
Michiel   Michels Middelburg 13
Jeroen du Mortier Vlaardingen 13
Koos   Mulders Rotterdam 13
Henk van Nieuwamerongen Loosdrecht 13
Jos   Ooms Bergen op Zoom 13
Joop   Oskam Spijkenisse 13
Corné   Pistorius Breda 13
Eddy de Puyker Rhoon 13
Tom de Raad Hellevoetsluis 13
Olav van der  Schalk Oostvoorne 13
Gerard   Slotema Zwijndrecht 13
Eelco   Visserman Genemuiden 13
Dave   Vleghels Bergen op Zoom 13
Wieger   Vreeke Emmeloord 13
Leo de Vries Heerjansdam 13
Paul   Weemaes St. Jansteen 13
Cor   Wennekes Krimpen aan den IJssel 13
Roelof   Wolters Heteren 13
Joris   Wulfert Rotterdam 13
Dick   Baggerman Bleiswijk 14
Ricardo   Baptiste Capelle aan den IJssel 14
Erik   Bassie Middelburg 14
Kees van Bloois Oud Beijerland 14
Huib   Boon Rotterdam 14
Everhardus   Bosch Hendrik Ido Ambacht 14
Andre   Bossche Capelle aan den IJssel 14
Fred de Bree Zoutelande 14
Juan   Castillo Fuertes Capelle aan den IJssel 14
Frederic   Chetreff Frankrijk 14
Kees van Dam Vlaardingen 14
Ron   Dekker Vlaardingen 14
Wout   Goudswaard Rotterdam 14
Daniël   Hamerslag Delft 14
Ron   Huizer Spijkenisse 14
Carolus   IJzerman Giessenburg 14
Wilco   IJzerman Gorinchem 14
Eric   Joosten Joppe 14
Jaap de Kam Amstelveen 14
Charlie   Kerklaan Bergen Nh 14
Ronald   Klootwijk Rotterdam 14
Rob   Kocks Ridderkerk 14
Ruud   Kok Apeldoorn 14
Leo   Koster Rotterdam 14
Sylvester   Kreft Spijkenisse 14
Ed de Kwaadsteniet Spijkenisse 14
Martin van der Linden Rotterdam 14
Ad van der  Linden Zwijndrecht 14
Aart van Luijk Middelburg 14
Henk   Mollema Almere 14
Dirk   Muizer Leeuwarden 14
Marco   Musch Dordrecht 14
Theo van Pamelen Sijkenisse 14
Ed   Poel Barendrecht 14
Rob de Roo Lexmond 14
John   Schaap Gorinchem 14
Erwin   Smilde Gouda 14
Aad   Spruijt Poortugaal 14
Paul   Streep Capelle aan den IJssel 14
Stuart   Trevallion Groot Brittannie 14
Age van der  Veer Amersfoort 14
Wout   Verkade Maasland 14
Leonard van Vliet Bleiswijk 14
Cees   Voogt Bergschenhoek 14
Dennis   Vos Rotterdam 14
Govert van der  Wal Schoonhoven 14
Ruud   Wessels Maassluis 14
Huub   Wieleman Rotterdam 14
Henri   Wijnants Delft 14
Laurent   Zeegers Coevorden 14
Ton van Adrichem Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 15
Mustafa   Akman Gorinchem 15
Han   Bakker Hoogvliet Rt 15
Berney   Balsing Aalsmeer 15
André   Batenburg Zoetermeer 15
Ed   Benningshof Rotterdam 15
Koos   Bijma Bergschenhoek 15
Vincent   Boekhoorn Vleuten 15
Edwin   Cornelisse Rotterdam 15
Peter   Demoed Ouderkerk ad IJssel 15
Wim   Derksen Den Haag 15
Ben   Eijkelhof Rotterdam 15
Ben   Ellenbroek Rotterdam 15
Frits   Gebhardt Bodegraven 15
Ad  van Genderen Zuidland 15
Jelle   Gerritse Barendrecht 15
Kees   Gerritsen Spijkenisse 15
Nico   Habermehl Rotterdam 15
Jan   Hendriks Rosmalen 15
Carlos   Hirdes Venlo 15
Ronald   Hofkens Raamsdonksveer 15
Frank   Jeene Ewijk 15
Willem van der Kooij Pijnacker 15
Theo   Kraaijenbrink Zuidland 15
Rinus   Krijger Drunen 15
Patrick   Kwist Rotterdam 15
Frank   Lijftogt Gorssel 15
Eric van der  Linden Bergen op Zoom 15
Walter de Ling Vlaardingen 15
Raymond   Offermans Geleen 15
Marc   Otterspeer Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel 15
Andre   Papilaja Den Haag 15
Ferry van Pieterson Sliedrecht 15
Johan   Pors Ridderkerk 15
Calogero   Profita Rotterdam 15
Dick   Reuijl Harmelen 15
Wim   Smit Spijkenisse 15
Ed   Spruit Rotterdam 15
Arie   Stok Rotterdam 15
Mark   Tinkler Groot Brittannie 15
Ruurd   Tolman Spijkenisse 15
Leo   Vandeberg Rosmalen 15
Bert   Versluis Amersfoort 15
Mike   Vloemans Rotterdam 15
Frans v.d. Weel Spijkenisse 15
Wiljan van Werkhoven Rotterdam 15
Marchel   Witte Steenbergen 15
Mike   Zijlmans Berkel en Rodenrijs 15
Nevzat   Bayraktar Rotterdam 16
Huib van den Berg Rotterdam 16
Ebe   Blaauw Terneuzen 16
Jan   Bosch Ridderkerk 16
Dorus   Breidenbach Rotterdam 16
Erick   Dekkers Spijkenisse 16
Hans van Dijk Leusden 16
Peter   Donker Rotterdam 16
Erik   Groeneweg Oud Beijerland 16
Cor   Hamels Hendrik Ido Ambacht 16
Jaap   Hoogeterp Capelle aan den IJssel 16
Bob   Keuzekamp IJmuiden 16
Guus   Koelman Rotterdam 16
John   Koert Rotterdam 16
Rafael   Krijgsman Rotterdam 16
Paul   Kroezen Spijkenisse 16
Guus   Laeven Roggel 16
JanPaul   Landman Delft 16
Ton   Legerstee Barendrecht 16
Paul van Lieshout Hoogvliet Rt 16
Edwin   Lijmbach Halsteren 16
Henk   Lockhorst Rotterdam 16
Willem de Looij Leidschendam 16
Teun   Noordhoek Numansdorp 16
Alfred van Pelt Vlaardingen 16
Willem   Reijm Zevenhuizen 16
Roger   Schoeberichts Papendrecht 16
Marti   Schoenmakers Schiedam 16
Peter   Spruit Rotterdam 16
Tim   Taylor Steenbergen 16
Steven van de Veire Rotterdam 16
Edo   Visser Rotterdam 16
Aad van Vliet Oosterhout 16
Wim van Vliet Den Haag 16
Kees van Vulpen Laten Nh 16
Ton van Wageningen Hellevoetsluis 16
Marcel van de Water Vlaardingen 16
Mario   Wesdorp Rotterdam 16
Jeroen   Wit Delfgauw 16
Wilbert   Wouters Tilburg 16
Hans   Zwiep Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 16
Clemens   Bakx Roosendaal 17
Arie   Berkelaar Rotterdam 17
Ad   Blok Rotterdam 17
René   Buit Barendrecht 17
Daam van Geenen Vlaardingen 17
Leo   Heere Doorwerth 17
Stanley   Joghi Rotterdam 17
Martin de Jong Schiedam 17
Ger   Kooijman Monster 17
Ricky   Martens Zoetermeer 17
Jasper   Monster Zuidland 17
Harry   Nieman Tienhoven 17
Kees   Silvis Barendrecht 17
Carel   Slijkhuis Oud Beijerland 17
Frans   Steensma Amsterdam 17
Rutger   Thung Vlaardingen 17
Peter   Verberk Voerendaal 17
Emil   Verhoef Rotterdam 17
Rob   Verhorst Capelle aan den Ijssel 17
Marcel   Wolvers Hoogmade 17
Evert   Woutersen Almere 17
Henk van Zutphen Gouda 17
Dirk van den Berg Barendrecht 18
Ger   Bosman Rotterdam 18
Hans   Buitendijk Krimpen aan den IJssel 18
Jan van de Erve Bergschenhoek 18
Paul van Gils Breda 18
Arno van der Hammen Krimpen aan den IJssel 18
Wim   Hogentoren Vught 18
Ron   Jimmink Anna Paulowna 18
Leen   Kok Spijkenisse 18
Jan van Leenen Ouderkerk ad Ijssel 18
Karel   Leeuwangh Schiedam 18
Patrick   Massop Horst 18
Han   Mathijssen Haaren 18
Ger   Meijdam Poortugaal 18
Jannes van Mourik Spijkenisse 18
Bas van Riel Lisse 18
Erwin   Tareilus Vlaardingen 18
Henk   Valkhof Barendrecht 18
Arnold   Verijdt Echt 18
Jan   Zondag Leeuwarden 18
Bert van Zwieten Spijkenisse 18
Mar   Benjert Vlaardingen 19
Peter   Bennis Gouda 19
Arno   Brouwer Hoogvliet Rt 19
Bas   Dessens Vlaardingen 19
Theo   Edel Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 19
Wim   Hessels Rotterdam 19
Arnold   Holterman Capelle aan den IJssel 19
Bert   Horssels Klaaswaal 19
Herman   Huisman Rotterdam 19
Willem der Kinderen Delft 19
Bram   Klaris Rotterdam 19
Herman   Kuijer Terneuzen 19
Ron   Meertens Abbenbroek 19
Josef   Meissl Gorinchem 19
Cock   Qualm Rozenburg 19
Nico   Roest Rockanje 19
Robbert   Rommy Barendrecht 19
Mark-Peter   Rooduijn Rotterdam 19
Michel   Siep Rotterdam 19
Cor van der  Ster Rozenburg 19
Andre   Voets Krimpen aan den IJssel 19
Ben   Vosseberg Renkum 19
Eric   Bax Rijswijk 20
Ruud van Beek Spijkenisse 20
Hans   Blumendal Amersfoort 20
Leo   Boelens Dordrecht 20
Frits van den Brand Nieuwkuijk 20
Jos   Cornelissen Aalsmeer 20
Michael van Dijk Barendrecht 20
Corne van Dorst Noordhoek 20
Albert   Eeuwijk Maassluis 20
Nelo   Emerencia Belgie 20
Henny   Hamers Capelle aan den IJssel 20
Leo van Hoorn Krimpen aan den IJssel 20
Hans   Jalink Spijkenisse 20
Edward   Kegge Delfgauw 20
Jan van der  Keur Rotterdam 20
Bart van Leeuwen Dordrecht 20
Kees   Meeuwsen Wageningen 20
Ben   Mol Almere 20
Wim   Nissen Ochten 20
Kees   Reichardt Rotterdam 20
Ton   Romeijn Rotterdam 20
Wim van Ruiven Oud Beijerland 20
Kees   Sosef Almere 20
Piet van der  Vorm Poortugaal 20
Ed   Wientjens Bergen op Zoom 20
Dick de Wit Veenendaal 20
Rinus   Besooijen Rotterdam 21
Durk Jan de Bruin Haarlem 21
Arco   Cooiman Capelle aan den Ijssel 21
Max van Dorsten Honselersdijk 21
Tom   Duif Den Haag 21
Klaas   Glas Oosterwolde 21
Henk   Guise Roosendaal 21
Luc   Houweling Rotterdam 21
Cor van de Kleij Heenvliet 21
Jos   Lakwijk Rhoon 21
Hans van der  Mast Schiedam 21
Jorgen   Mous Rotterdam 21
Mustapha El Ouagmiri Rotterdam 21
Frans den Outer Oud Beijerland 21
Martin   Pronk Vlaardingen 21
Erik-Jan   Rooduijn Bergschenhoek 21
Kees   Rutten Ridderkerk 21
Arlé   Troost Geervliet 21
Yuri   Verolme Rozenburg Zh 21
Ruud de Vette Hellevoetsluis 21
Hans   Vogel Haarlem 21
Aart van Wijk Sliedrecht 21
Tjeerd   Witkamp Barendrecht 21
Jan van Bennekom Schiedam 22
Adrie   Bons Numansdorp 22
Paul van der  Burg Berkel en Rodenrijs 22
Cor   Hoebeke Pijnacker 22
Nicolaas   Huijts Rotterdam 22
Jan   Hulst Capelle aan den IJssel 22
Huib de Kwant Krimpen aan den IJssel 22
Chris   Monsey Scarborough 22
Peter van Noort Heerjansdam 22
Henk   Pieterse Zwijndrecht 22
Helder   Pires Rotterdam 22
Nico van Riet Hellevoetsluis 22
Toon   Rutjes Rotterdam 22
André   Schenk Barendrecht 22
Jo   Schoonbroodt Maastricht 22
Hans   Schrammeijer Rotterdam 22
Willem   Boon Spijkenisse 23
Hans   Bos Rotterdam 23
Bouke   Fennema Britsum 23
Paul de Groen Rotterdam 23
Peter de Jeu Oud Beijerland 23
Johannes de Jong Dordrecht 23
Arie   Knikkenberg Ridderkerk 23
Detlev   Konig Gouda 23
John   Labrie IJsselstein 23
Fred   Lantinga Maassluis 23
Piet   Lodder Hendrik Ido Ambacht 23
Simon van der  Marel Vlaardingen 23
Jos   Mark Poortugaal 23
Wim   Schouten Rotterdam 23
Frans   Schuurink Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 23
Eric van der Starre Raamsdonksveer 23
Armand   Stolk Oud Beijerland 23
Bart   Verschuur Rotterdam 23
Adrie   Visser Capelle aan den IJssel 23
Toon   Voortman Krimpen aan de Lek 23
Jos van den Berg Rotterdam 24
Robbert   Bliek Rotterdam 24
Jurriaan de Bruijn Rotterdam 24
Dick   Buis Rotterdam 24
Rui   Cabral Amsterdam 24
Maarten   Grethe Maurik 24
Dirk   Jimmink Den Helder 24
Robin de Jong Julianadorp 24
Dick   Kers Veenendaal 24
Peter   Kleinjan Rhoon 24
Hans van der  Maas Puttershoek 24
Jan   Meijer Echt 24
Vincent   Oude Ophuis Noordwijkerhout 24
Rinus   Reijngoudt Dordrecht 24
Rob   Schmidt Bergen op Zoom 24
Cees   Vingerhoed Rotterdam 24
Filip   Visser Poortugaal 24
Toon   Abrahams Hilvarenbeek 25
Johan   Benne Spijkenisse 25
Arthur   Bijl Spijkenisse 25
John den Braber Spijkenisse 25
Ton   Brouwer Sittard 25
Peter van Dartelen Poortugaal 25
Ed van Dijk Poortugaal 25
Fred   Gorter Barendrecht 25
Ed de Graaf Spijkenisse 25
Hans   Griep Spijkenisse 25
Kok   Jam Hoogvliet Rt 25
Joop   Keetman Zaandam 25
Willem   Kloos Rotterdam 25
Roel   Leeuwis Hardinxveld Giessendam 25
Peter   Ravestein Schiedam 25
Ronald   Tertoolen Vlaardingen 25
Aad   Vink Klaaswaal 25
Willem van Ek Krimpen aan den IJssel 26
Piet   Kruidenier Rotterdam 26
Dennis   Middel Rotterdam 26
Rudy   Neve St. Jansteen 26
Max van der  Noordt Rotterdam 26
Peter   Pijnacker Bodegraven 26
Dick van Prooijen Capelle aan den IJssel 26
Henrie   Rombout Heerjansdam 26
Hans   Suos Tilburg 26
Richard   Westerbeek Bleskensgraaf 26
Jan van den Berg Rotterdam 27
Arend   Keemink Leiden 27
Rinus   Olierook Bleiswijk 27
Jan   Olsthoorn Berkel 27
Tom   Oostendorp Krimpen aan den IJssel 27
Pierre   Winkelman Rotterdam 27
Robbert-Paul   Wolvetang Huizen 27
George   Boot Wateringen 28
Wim   Kruithof Dordrecht 28
Henk van Noord Beesd 28
Amriet   Oemraw Bergschenhoek 28
Fred   Bijl Bergschenhoek 29
André   Jansen Abbenbroek 29
Leo   Jansen Rotterdam 29
Hans van Klaveren Rotterdam 29
Theo de Raay de Heen 29
Nico van den Berg Capelle aan den IJssel 30
Ad   Blommers Dordrecht 30
Marco   Bruggemans Rotterdam 30
John van Gilst s Gravendeel 30
Willem   Richter Rotterdam 30
Henk   Vermaas Rotterdam 30
Aat van de Water Vlaardingen 30
Chris   Buijtenhuijs Groningen 31
Cor   Terlouw Bergambacht 31
Ger   Vis Rhoon 32
Theo   Cummins Ouderkerk ad IJssel 33
Peter-Paul   Stokvis Kortgene 33
Mattie   Trommelen s Gravenmoer 33
Herman   Wilton Rotterdam 33
Women

Firstname

 

Last name

Place

Number

Marja   Berends Rotterdam 10
Irene   Dijkstra Rozenburg ZH 10
Wilmi van Harten Poortugaal 10
Monique   Kempff Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Sigrid   Martin Rotterdam 10
Argen van Rijk Schoonhoven 10
Jilleke   Rouwet Rhoon 10
Ellen   Steinebach Rozenburg ZH 10
Ann   Tentenier Puurs (B) 10
Linda   Vermeulen Vlaardingen 10
Murielle   Voorhout Waddinxveen 10
Gonnie van Haaster Castricum 11
Sonja van Hecke Roosendaal 11
Monique   Leentvaar Vlaardingen 11
Janneke   Meyburg Brielle 11
Yolanda   Nobel Heinenoord 11
Esther   Oosterveer Papendrecht 11
Esther   Sweeris Rockanje 11
Bianca de Breij Rotterdam 12
Sylvia   Groenewoud Oud Beijerland 12
Monique   Hoeven Oud Beijerland 12
Edith   Knibbe Ouderkerk aan den Ijssel 12
Corry   Nieuwstraten Vlaardingen 12
Martine   Scheij Rotterdam 12
Lilian van der  Steen Vlaardingen 12
Lidy   Warffemius Maassluis 12
Lydia   Doornbos Amsterdam 13
Karien   Evers Rotterdam 13
Lian   Gebhardt Bodegraven 13
Ellen van de Maagdenberg Vlaardingen 13
Melinda   Bakker Oud Beijerland 14
Wies   Blommers Papendrecht 14
Lennie   Groenewegen Rotterdam 14
Ijtje   Jonker Lelystad 14
Ineke   Lexmond Berkel en Rodenrijs 14
Margo van Mol Spijk 14
Ada van den Oever Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 14
Karin   Valentijn Krimpen aan de Lek 14
Saskia   Warmer Rotterdam 14
Karin van Es Spijkenisse 15
Jeanette   Gazzah Alkmaar 15
Gudy van Klaveren Rotterdam 15
Conny   Lieftink Capelle aan den IJssel 15
Anke van Mil Vlaardingen 15
Loes   Oorsprong Barendrecht 15
Lydia   Rehorst Lekkerkerk 15
Nathalie   Alders Herkingen 16
Annie   Reijnen de Bie Spijkenisse 16
Joke   Latorre Rotterdam 18
Martine   Lust Brielle 20
Yvonne   Fromm Andel 21
Vera   Nöllen Rotterdam 21
Lea van der  Ster-Wijsbroek Rozenburg 25
Lenie de Visser Schiedam 25