Super Marathon Masters


About the program

The Super Marathon Masters is a loyalty program for runners who have participated in the Marathon Rotterdam at least 9 times.

All Super Marathon Masters get an honorary mention on the website of Marathon Rotterdam. You will also be mentioned if you have run this marathon in the past but are not ready to run your next anniversary run or if you have stopped running marathons. Pins of honor are not awarded for anniversary marathons that have been run before 2015.

From the first anniversary (10th year) and all subsequent entries you get a special bib number. From the 21st and following participation in the NN Marathon Rotterdam you will get a free bib number for the NN Marathon Rotterdam.

After participating for the 25th time all Super Marathon Masters receive 2 free grandstand tickets every year.

Super Marathon Masters

Men
Name   Last name City After 2019
Theo   Cummins Ouderkerk ad IJssel 34
Peter-Paul   Stokvis Kortgene 34
Mattie   Trommelen s Gravenmoer 34
Herman   Wilton Rotterdam 34
Ger   Vis Rhoon 33
Chris   Buijtenhuijs Groningen 32
Cor   Terlouw Bergambacht 32
Ad   Blommers Dordrecht 31
Marco   Bruggemans Rotterdam 31
John van Gilst s Gravendeel 31
Henk   Vermaas Rotterdam 31
Nico van den Berg Capelle aan den IJssel 30
Fred   Bijl Bergschenhoek 30
André   Jansen Abbenbroek 30
Leo   Jansen Rotterdam 30
Hans van Klaveren Rotterdam 30
Theo de Raay de Heen 30
Willem   Richter Rotterdam 30
Aad van de Water Vlaardingen 30
Henk van Noord Beesd 29
Amriet   Oemraw Bergschenhoek 29
Jan van den Berg Rotterdam 28
George   Boot Wateringen 28
Arend   Keemink Leiden 28
Wim   Kruithof Dordrecht 28
Jan   Olsthoorn Berkel 28
Tom   Oostendorp Krimpen aan den IJssel 28
Robbert-Paul   Wolvetang Huizen 28
Willem van Ek Krimpen aan den IJssel 27
Piet   Kruidenier Rotterdam 27
Dennis   Middel Rotterdam 27
Rudy   Neve St. Jansteen 27
Rinus   Olierook Bleiswijk 27
Peter   Pijnacker Bodegraven 27
Dick van Prooijen Capelle aan den IJssel 27
Toon   Abrahams Hilvarenbeek 26
Arthur   Bijl Spijkenisse 26
Peter van Dartelen Poortugaal 26
Ed van Dijk Poortugaal 26
Ed de Graaf Spijkenisse 26
Hans   Griep Spijkenisse 26
Roel   Leeuwis Hardinxveld Giessendam 26
Max van der  Noordt Rotterdam 26
Henrie   Rombout Heerjansdam 26
Hans   Suos Tilburg 26
Ronald   Tertoolen Vlaardingen 26
Richard   Westerbeek Bleskensgraaf 26
Johan   Benne Spijkenisse 25
Jos van den Berg Rotterdam 25
Robbert   Bliek Rotterdam 25
John den Braber Spijkenisse 25
Ton   Brouwer Sittard 25
Dick   Buis Rotterdam 25
Rui   Cabral Amsterdam 25
Fred   Gorter Barendrecht 25
Maarten   Grethe Maurik 25
Kok   Jam Hoogvliet Rt 25
Dirk   Jimmink Den Helder 25
Robin de Jong Julianadorp 25
Joop   Keetman Zaandam 25
Peter   Kleinjan Rhoon 25
Willem   Kloos Rotterdam 25
Hans van der  Maas Puttershoek 25
Jan   Meijer Echt 25
Vincent   Oude Ophuis Noordwijkerhout 25
Peter   Ravestein Schiedam 25
Rinus   Reijngoudt Dordrecht 25
Rob   Schmidt Bergen op Zoom 25
Aad   Vink Klaaswaal 25
Jurriaan de Bruijn Rotterdam 24
Paul de Groen Rotterdam 24
Peter de Jeu Oud Beijerland 24
Johannes de Jong Dordrecht 24
Dick   Kers Veenendaal 24
Arie   Knikkenberg Ridderkerk 24
John   Labrie IJsselstein 24
Jos   Mark Poortugaal 24
André   Schenk Barendrecht 24
Frans   Schuurink Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 24
Eric van der Starre Raamsdonksveer 24
Cees   Vingerhoed Rotterdam 24
Adrie   Visser Capelle aan den IJssel 24
Filip   Visser Poortugaal 24
Toon   Voortman Krimpen aan de Lek 24
Adrie   Bons Numansdorp 23
Willem   Boon Spijkenisse 23
Hans   Bos Rotterdam 23
Bouke   Fennema Britsum 23
Nico   Huijts Rotterdam 23
Detlev   Konig Gouda 23
Fred   Lantinga Maassluis 23
Piet   Lodder Hendrik Ido Ambacht 23
Simon van der  Marel Vlaardingen 23
Chris   Monsey Scarborough 23
Peter van Noort Heerjansdam 23
Henk   Pieterse Zwijndrecht 23
Jo   Schoonbroodt Maastricht 23
Wim   Schouten Rotterdam 23
Armand   Stolk Oud Beijerland 23
Bart   Verschuur Rotterdam 23
Jan van Bennekom Schiedam 22
Durk Jan de Bruin Haarlem 22
Paul van der  Burg Berkel en Rodenrijs 22
Arco   Cooiman Capelle aan den Ijssel 22
Klaas   Glas Oosterwolde 22
Henk   Guise Roosendaal 22
Cor   Hoebeke Pijnacker 22
Luc   Houweling Rotterdam 22
Jan   Hulst Capelle aan den IJssel 22
Cor van de Kleij Heenvliet 22
Huib de Kwant Krimpen aan den IJssel 22
Hans van der  Mast Schiedam 22
Mustapha El Ouagmiri Rotterdam 22
Helder   Pires Rotterdam 22
Martin   Pronk Vlaardingen 22
Nico van Riet Hellevoetsluis 22
Erik-Jan   Rooduijn Bergschenhoek 22
Toon   Rutjes Rotterdam 22
Hans   Schrammeijer Rotterdam 22
Arlé   Troost Geervliet 22
Yuri   Verolme Rozenburg Zh 22
Ruud de Vette Ouddorp 22
Aart van Wijk Sliedrecht 22
Tjeerd   Witkamp Barendrecht 22
Rinus   Besooijen Rotterdam 21
Frits van den Brand Nieuwkuijk 21
Michael van Dijk Barendrecht 21
Corne van Dorst Noordhoek 21
Max van Dorsten Honselersdijk 21
Tom   Duif Den Haag 21
Albert   Eeuwijk Maassluis 21
Leo van Hoorn Krimpen aan den IJssel 21
Jan van der  Keur Rotterdam 21
Jos   Lakwijk Rhoon 21
Bert   Lemmens Herten 21
Ben   Mol Almere 21
Jorgen   Mous Rotterdam 21
Frans den Outer Oud Beijerland 21
Kees   Reichardt Rotterdam 21
Kees   Rutten Ridderkerk 21
Kees   Sosef Almere 21
Hans   Vogel Haarlem 21
Piet van der  Vorm Poortugaal 21
Ed   Wientjens Bergen op Zoom 21
Alex   Adjei Den Haag 20
Eric   Bax Rijswijk 20
Ruud van Beek Spijkenisse 20
Hans   Blumendal Amersfoort 20
Leo   Boelens Dordrecht 20
Arno   Brouwer Hoogvliet Rt 20
Jos   Cornelissen Aalsmeer 20
Bas   Dessens Vlaardingen 20
Theo   Edel Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 20
Nelo   Emerencia Belgie 20
Henny   Hamers Capelle aan den IJssel 20
Wim   Hessels Rotterdam 20
Arnold   Holterman Capelle aan den IJssel 20
Hans   Jalink Spijkenisse 20
Edward   Kegge Delfgauw 20
Bram   Klaris Rotterdam 20
Ries   Kranse Rotterdam 20
Herman   Kuijer Terneuzen 20
Bart van Leeuwen Dordrecht 20
Kees   Meeuwsen Wageningen 20
Wim   Nissen Ochten 20
Nico   Roest Rockanje 20
Ton   Romeijn Rotterdam 20
Mark-Peter   Rooduijn Rotterdam 20
Wim van Ruiven Oud Beijerland 20
Dick de Wit Veenendaal 20
Mar   Benjert Vlaardingen 19
Peter   Bennis Gouda 19
Hans   Buitendijk Krimpen aan den IJssel 19
Jan van de Erve Bergschenhoek 19
Paul van Gils Breda 19
Wim   Hogentoren Vught 19
Bert   Horssels Klaaswaal 19
Herman   Huisman Rotterdam 19
René   Jalink Rotterdam 19
Willem der Kinderen Delft 19
Jan van Leenen Ouderkerk ad Ijssel 19
Ron   Meertens Abbenbroek 19
Josef   Meissl Gorinchem 19
Cock   Qualm Rozenburg 19
Bas van Riel Lisse 19
Robbert   Rommy Barendrecht 19
Michel   Siep Rotterdam 19
Cor van der  Ster Rozenburg 19
Andre   Voets Krimpen aan den IJssel 19
Ben   Vosseberg Renkum 19
Jan   Zondag Leeuwarden 19
Dirk van den Berg Barendrecht 18
Ger   Bosman Rotterdam 18
Arno van der Hammen Krimpen aan den IJssel 18
Ron   Jimmink Anna Paulowna 18
Martin de Jong Schiedam 18
Leen   Kok Spijkenisse 18
Karel   Leeuwangh Schiedam 18
Paul van Lieshout Hoogvliet Rt 18
Patrick   Massop Horst 18
Han   Mathijssen Haaren 18
Ger   Meijdam Poortugaal 18
Jannes van Mourik Gorinchem 18
Kees   Silvis Barendrecht 18
Frans   Steensma Amsterdam 18
Erwin   Tareilus Vlaardingen 18
Rutger   Thung Vlaardingen 18
Henk   Valkhof Barendrecht 18
Arnold   Verijdt Echt 18
Marcel   Wolvers Hoogmade 18
Henk van Zutphen Gouda 18
Bert van Zwieten Spijkenisse 18
Clemens   Bakx Roosendaal 17
Nevzat   Bayraktar Rotterdam 17
Arie   Berkelaar Rotterdam 17
Ad   Blok Rotterdam 17
René   Buit Barendrecht 17
Daam van Geenen Vlaardingen 17
Cor   Hamels Hendrik Ido Ambacht 17
Leo   Heere Doorwerth 17
Stanley   Joghi Rotterdam 17
Ger   Kooijman Monster 17
Rafael   Krijgsman Rotterdam 17
Ton   Legerstee Barendrecht 17
Willem de Looij Leidschendam 17
Ricky   Martens Zoetermeer 17
Jasper   Monster Zuidland 17
Harry   Nieman Tienhoven 17
Teun   Noordhoek Numansdorp 17
Alfred van Pelt Vlaardingen 17
Roger   Schoeberichts Papendrecht 17
Marti   Schoenmakers Schiedam 17
Carel   Slijkhuis Oud Beijerland 17
Steven van de Veire Rotterdam 17
Peter   Verberk Voerendaal 17
Emil   Verhoef Rotterdam 17
Rob   Verhorst Capelle aan den Ijssel 17
Edo   Visser Rotterdam 17
Aad van Vliet Oosterhout 17
Wim van Vliet Den Haag 17
Kees van Vulpen Laren Nh 17
Mario   Wesdorp Rotterdam 17
Pierre   Winkelman Rotterdam 17
Wilbert   Wouters Tilburg 17
Evert   Woutersen Almere 17
Ton van Adrichem Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 16
Mustafa   Akman Gorinchem 16
Berney   Balsing Aalsmeer 16
Huib van den Berg Rotterdam 16
Koos   Bijma Bergschenhoek 16
Ebe   Blaauw Terneuzen 16
Vincent   Boekhoorn Vleuten 16
Jan   Bosch Ridderkerk 16
Dorus   Breidenbach Rotterdam 16
Edwin   Cornelisse Rotterdam 16
Erick   Dekkers Spijkenisse 16
Hans van Dijk Leusden 16
Peter   Donker Rotterdam 16
Erik   Groeneweg Oud Beijerland 16
Jaap   Hoogeterp Capelle aan den IJssel 16
Frank   Jeene Ewijk 16
Bob   Keuzekamp IJmuiden 16
Guus   Koelman Rotterdam 16
John   Koert Rotterdam 16
Willem van der Kooij Pijnacker 16
Theo   Kraaijenbrink Zuidland 16
Paul   Kroezen Spijkenisse 16
Patrick   Kwist Rotterdam 16
Guus   Laeven Roggel 16
JanPaul   Landman Delft 16
Frank   Lijftogt Gorssel 16
Edwin   Lijmbach Halsteren 16
Henk   Lockhorst Rotterdam 16
Marc   Otterspeer Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel 16
Ferry van Pieterson Sliedrecht 16
Calogero   Profita Rotterdam 16
Willem   Reijm Zevenhuizen 16
Wim   Smit Spijkenisse 16
Ed   Spruit Rotterdam 16
Peter   Spruit Rotterdam 16
Tim   Taylor Steenbergen 16
Mark   Tinkler Groot Brittannie 16
Mike   Vloemans Rotterdam 16
Ton van Wageningen Hellevoetsluis 16
Marcel van de Water Vlaardingen 16
Wiljan van Werkhoven Rotterdam 16
Jeroen   Wit Delfgauw 16
Mike   Zijlmans Berkel en Rodenrijs 16
Hans   Zwiep Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 16
Dick   Baggerman Bleiswijk 15
Han   Bakker Hoogvliet Rt 15
Erik   Bassie Middelburg 15
André   Batenburg Zoetermeer 15
Ed   Benningshof Rotterdam 15
Andre   Bossche Capelle aan den IJssel 15
Juan   Castillo Fuertes Capelle aan den IJssel 15
Frederic   Chetreff Frankrijk 15
Kees van Dam Vlaardingen 15
Peter   Demoed Ouderkerk ad IJssel 15
Wim   Derksen Den Haag 15
Ben   Eijkelhof Rotterdam 15
Ben   Ellenbroek Rotterdam 15
Frits   Gebhardt Bodegraven 15
Ad  van Genderen Zuidland 15
Jelle   Gerritse Barendrecht 15
Kees   Gerritsen Spijkenisse 15
Wout   Goudswaard Rotterdam 15
Nico   Habermehl Rotterdam 15
Jan   Hendriks Rosmalen 15
Carlos   Hirdes Venlo 15
Ronald   Hofkens Raamsdonksveer 15
Ron   Huizer Spijkenisse 15
Ard   Hulst Berkel en Rodenrijs 15
Carolus   IJzerman Giessenburg 15
Wilco   IJzerman Gorinchem 15
Eric   Joosten Lochem 15
Charlie   Kerklaan Bergen Nh 15
Ronald   Klootwijk Rotterdam 15
Rob   Kocks Ridderkerk 15
Ruud   Kok Apeldoorn 15
Rinus   Krijger Drunen 15
Ed de Kwaadsteniet Spijkenisse 15
Eric van der  Linden Bergen op Zoom 15
Martin van der Linden Rotterdam 15
Walter de Ling Vlaardingen 15
Raymond   Offermans Geleen 15
Theo van Pamelen Sijkenisse 15
Andre   Papilaja Den Haag 15
Johan   Pors Ridderkerk 15
Dick   Reuijl Harmelen 15
Erwin   Smilde Gouda 15
Aad   Spruijt Poortugaal 15
Harry   Stel Ter Apel 15
Arie   Stok Rotterdam 15
Pieter   Tensen Moordrecht 15
Ruurd   Tolman Spijkenisse 15
Stuart   Trevallion Groot Brittannië 15
Leo   Vandeberg Rosmalen 15
Paul   Veldhuizen Rotterdam 15
Bert   Versluis Amersfoort 15
Leonard van Vliet Bleiswijk 15
Kees   Voogt Bergschenhoek 15
Leon de Vries Heerjansdam 15
Frans v.d. Weel Spijkenisse 15
Marchel   Witte Steenbergen 15
Laurent   Zeegers Coevorden 15
Anton van Amerongen Leidschendam 14
Ron   Bal Brielle 14
Ricardo   Baptiste Capelle aan den IJssel 14
Kees van Bloois Oud Beijerland 14
Huib   Boon Rotterdam 14
Everhardus   Bosch Hendrik Ido Ambacht 14
Fred de Bree Zoutelande 14
Leo   Bruinaars Hellevoetsluis 14
Ron   Dekker Vlaardingen 14
Ruben van Eijck Rotterdam 14
Eric   Flotman Rotterdam 14
Ronald van der Goes Barendrecht 14
Albert-Jan   Grauwelman Doetinchem 14
Daniël   Hamerslag Delft 14
Willem den Hartog Zwijdrecht 14
Martin   Hoogervorst Haarlem 14
Peter den Houter Alblasserdam 14
Jaap de Kam Amstelveen 14
Yves   Keller Nijmegen 14
Leo   Koster Rotterdam 14
Sylvester   Kreft Spijkenisse 14
Ron 't Lam Schiedam 14
André van Leeuwen Pijnacker 14
Richard   Lelieveld Bleiswijk 14
Hennie   Lensink Dalen 14
Marcel   Liefbroer Papendrecht 14
Ad van der  Linden Zwijndrecht 14
Aart van Luijk Middelburg 14
Henk   Mollema Almere 14
Jeroen du Mortier Vlaardingen 14
Dirk   Muizer Leeuwarden 14
Marco   Musch Dordrecht 14
Henk van Nieuwamerongen Loosdrecht 14
Joop   Oskam Spijkenisse 14
Corné   Pistorius Breda 14
Ed   Poel Barendrecht 14
Eddy de Puyker Rhoon 14
Rob de Roo Lexmond 14
John   Schaap Gorinchem 14
Paul   Streep Capelle aan den IJssel 14
Age van der  Veer Amersfoort 14
Wout   Verkade Maasland 14
Dennis   Vos Rotterdam 14
Govert van der  Wal Schoonhoven 14
Ruud   Wessels Maassluis 14
Huub   Wieleman Rotterdam 14
Henri   Wijnants Delft 14
Joris   Wulfert Rotterdam 14
Bram   Bakker Bloemendaal 13
Hans   Berendsen Heenvliet 13
Richard van den Berg Schiedam 13
Marcel   Blokland Hardinxveld Giessendam 13
Leonard   Boekestijn De Lier 13
Henk   Bongertman Groningen 13
Ton   Bosgoed Grootebroek 13
Raymond   Bouwman Hengelo 13
Ronald   Braak Vlaardingen 13
Leon von Burg Barendrecht 13
Simon   Corver Ridderkerk 13
Jacob   Dijkstra Beetgumermolen 13
Carel   Doreleijers Harderwijk 13
Piet   Dronk Oud Beijerland 13
Ab   Duimel Spanje 13
Wilfried   Duivenvoorde Noordwijkerhout 13
Dick   Eduard Mijnsheerenland 13
Jan van den Eijnde Oisterwijk 13
Ferry   Engel Middelharnis 13
Arthur de Graaf Rotterdam 13
Patrick de Groot Utrecht 13
Pieter   Hamming Rotterdam 13
Arie den Hoed Dordrecht 13
Gert   Hofkens Raamsdonksveer 13
John van Hoorn Reeuwijk 13
René   Janssen Weert 13
Toon   Janssen Didam 13
Robbert   Kamphorst Rotterdam 13
Jan van Katwijk Rhoon 13
Piet de Knegt Rhoon 13
Erik de Koning Rotterdam 13
John   Kriekaart Rotterdam 13
Dick   Kroon Oude Wetering 13
Patrick   Kuijper Vlaardingen 13
Stefan   Kunst Capelle aan den IJssel 13
Rudolf   Land Eelde 13
Ron de Leeuw van Weenen Zuidland 13
Franklin   Leeuwin Vlaardingen 13
Fred van der Leije Rotterdam 13
Joop   Marcelis Sassenheim 13
Edwin   Mersch Capelle aan den IJssel 13
Peter   Meuzelaar Stellendam 13
Michiel   Michels Middelburg 13
Ronald van Mil Rotterdam 13
Erik van der  Most s Gravenzande 13
Koos   Mulders Rotterdam 13
Jos   Ooms Bergen op Zoom 13
Gerard   Pijnenburg Duiven 13
David   Polders Capelle aan den IJssel 13
Tom de Raad s-Gravendeel 13
Klaus   Riemer Roosendaal 13
Peter   Rijsdijk De Heen 13
Mick   Salet Delft 13
Olav van der  Schalk Oostvoorne 13
Ali   Shugul Rotterdam 13
Gerard   Slotema Zwijndrecht 13
Bob van Steenwijk Gouda 13
Huub    Steinmann Grave 13
Edwin van Straten Spijkenisse 13
Eelco   Visserman Genemuiden 13
Dave   Vleghels Bergen op Zoom 13
Wieger   Vreeke Emmeloord 13
Niels de Water Den Haag 13
Paul   Weemaes St. Jansteen 13
Cor   Wennekes Krimpen aan den IJssel 13
Ruud   Wijsman Vlaardingen 13
Kees   Willemsen Alphen aan den Rijn 13
Roelof   Wolters Heteren 13
Jos    Alers Vlaardingen 12
Henri   Appeldoorn Papendrecht 12
Nasser   Berrich Den Hoorn ZH 12
David   Bindervoet Hoogvliet Rt 12
Martien   Blok Oostvoorne 12
Gerrit   Brinkman Schiedam 12
Barry   Bronsema Groningen 12
Dennis   Brouwer Rotterdam 12
Patrick   Bruce Monster 12
Han   Claerhoudt Rotterdam 12
Gerard   Daggelders Utrecht 12
Robert   Degenhart Mijnsheerenland 12
Danny van Dijk Portugaal 12
Egbert van Dijk Schiedam 12
Peter   Dom Rotterdam 12
Erik   Engel Tilburg 12
Dirk   Geelhoed Hoek van Holland 12
Michel   Groeneveld Capelle aan den IJssel 12
Henk   Hage Spijkenisse 12
Martin   Hanegraaf Pijnacker 12
Pedro   Heezen Pernis Rt 12
Frank   Heijmink Alphen aan den Rijn 12
Maurits   Heikoop Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel 12
Paul   Hienekamp Dordrecht 12
Paul   Hundscheidt Zeewolde 12
Jan-Leendert de Jong Dordrecht 12
Peter   Joosten Breda 12
Harry   Kemperman Roosendaal 12
Alfred   Kerckhoffs Maastricht 12
Eric   Klok Maassluis 12
Simon Pieter   Knepper Zoetermeer 12
Herman   Knijft Rotterdam 12
Peter   Koedood Rotterdam 12
Maikel   Kooijman Berkel en Rodenrijs 12
Ton   Koopman Rotterdam 12
Maurice   Koree Rotterdam 12
Frans   Kraan Amstelveen 12
Henk   Lammers Aalten 12
Jan   Lansbergen Pijnacker 12
Gerard   Legerstee Bergschenhoek 12
Auke   Lenstra Assen 12
Hans van der Linden Gorinchem 12
Ko  ter Linden Dordrecht 12
Richard   Maquelin Capelle aan den IJssel 12
Ron van Megen Leusden 12
Hans   Meijer Schiedam 12
Kees   Montanus Maasland 12
Hans van Niekerk Haarlem 12
Ronald   Nieuwenstein Rotterdam 12
Wim den Otter Barendrecht 12
Jan-Harry   Pay Noorwegen 12
Rik   Plakke Warnsveld 12
Andre   Pruijssers Lekkerkerk 12
Arjan   Rietveld Barendrecht 12
Elmer   Rietveld Rotterdam 12
Marco   Rijnaard Sassenheim 12
Jo   Rijnvos Oudenbosch 12
Peter   Sabel Schiedam 12
Kees van der Sar Vlaardingen 12
Ton   Satter Spijkenisse 12
Eric   Schmid Pernis Rotterdam 12
Cees   Schwarz Dordrecht 12
Peter   Slijderink Houten 12
Simon   Smidt Assen 12
Leo   Snijders Capelle aan den Ijssel 12
Mark van der Steijn Dordrecht 12
Robert   Stempels Rotterdam 12
Ronald   Swaen Ede 12
Machiel   Tesser Woerden 12
Gerben   Tewes Almere 12
Wim   Tinke Barendrecht 12
Koen   Vansteenkiste Oostende -  Belgie 12
Tino   Velis de Meern 12
Rob van de Ven Barendrecht 12
Marcel de Vette Oud Beijerland 12
Nico   Vlaar Rotterdam 12
Arie   Vliegenthart Maassluis 12
Bert   Vogel Dordrecht 12
Job van der Waal Den Haag 12
Raymond   Wissink Hellevoetsluis 12
Sjaak van der  Zanden Meerssen 12
Adriaan   Aarden Zwolle 11
Dave   Adriaansen Almere 11
Aart-Peter   Baan Hendrik Ido Ambacht 11
Cor van Baar Hoofddorp 11
Gerard van den Berg Capelle aan den IJssel 11
Maarten van den Berg Bleiswijk 11
René van den Berg Spijkenisse 11
Adri   Bokx Rotterdam 11
Jelle   Bolte Rotterdam 11
Jan   Boon Poortugaal 11
Paul   Boon Zwijndrecht 11
Har   Boonen Heythuysen 11
Bart   Bouthoorn Spijkenisse 11
Armin van den Brand Alblasserdam 11
Tony van den Brand Tilburg 11
Ruud   Breedijk Bodegraven 11
Bart   Briedé Woerden 11
Jan   Brinkers Maarssen 11
Martin   Bronscheer Schiedam 11
Martin   Buckers Rotterdam 11
Dick   Dekker Capelle aan den IJssel 11
Ernst-Jan van Eck Rotterdam 11
Menno   Emmink Delft 11
Ton   Geerts Bergschenhoek 11
Leen   Geschiere Zwijndrecht 11
Martin van der Giesen Strijen 11
Hans van Ginneken Dordrecht 11
Leon   Goor Dordrecht 11
Mario   Groenendijk Ridderkerk 11
Ben   Groenewegen De Lier 11
Koos   Hakkens Rotterdam 11
Hisso   Homan De Bilt 11
Tiele   Jansen Zwolle 11
Wim de Jonge Barendrecht 11
Jan Joris   Jooss Goes 11
Arie   Kamps Spijkenisse 11
Raymond van Kerkvoorde Breda 11
Jeroen van Kessel Spijkenisse 11
Martin   Kleinjan Rotterdam 11
Ørjan   Kooijman Rotterdam 11
Egon   Kroon Rotterdam 11
William   Kuijpers Tilburg 11
Dennis   Kunst Mijnsheerenland 11
Jan Peter   Kuntz Papendrecht 11
Rene de Lange Den Haag 11
Angelo   Leeggangers Raamsdonkveer 11
John   Lenten Barendrecht 11
Johan   Lexmond Berkel en Rodenrijs 11
Leon   Luijkx Rotterdam 11
Theo   Machielsen Prinsenbeek 11
Wil   Meershoek Hoek van Holland 11
Raymond   Meijer Barendrecht 11
Paul   Mols Rotterdam 11
Marinus van Mourik Rotterdam 11
Marco   Peters Rotterdam 11
Bas   Pieterse Zeewolde 11
Reint Jan   Potze Rotterdam 11
Hendrik van Raamsdonk Barendrecht 11
Rob   Robbemond Vlaardingen 11
Chris   Roeland Capelle ad IJssel 11
Kevin   Ronkes Rotterdam 11
Rob van Rooijen Noordwijk 11
Hans van Selst Assen 11
Arjan van der Sijs Veldhoven 11
Cor van der  Steen Dordrecht 11
Ruud   Steenbergen Uithoorn 11
Bart   Sterkenburg Hendrik ido Ambacht 11
Dennis   Stoppelenburg Rotterdam 11
Vincent van Suylekom Papendrecht 11
Paul van Swaal Rhoon 11
Marco   Terlouw Barendrecht 11
Lambert   Theunissen Tilburg 11
John van Tilburg Hoogerheide 11
Ferry de Valk Heerjansdam 11
Sylvain   Verheij Westmaas 11
Maarten Jan   Verhoeve Capelle aan den IJssel 11
Remco   Vervloet Barendrecht 11
Jan van Vliet Numansdorp 11
Ron   Vrijdag Spijkenisse 11
Bob   Westerduijn Spijkenisse 11
Martin van Westerlaak Hoogland 11
Sjouke   Wolters Driel 11
Gert van Ziel Langbroek 11
Ronald   Zoeteman Rotterdam 11
Ron   Zuidema Maurik 11
Roel   Zwier Zierikzee 11
Michel   Albers Groningen 10
Bert   Assems Barendrecht 10
Ron van der  Beek Vlaardingen 10
Nico   Belloni 's-Gravenhage 10
Bart van Bergeijk Rotterdam 10
Frank   Berkers Rotterdam 10
Hans   Blokland Waddinxveen 10
Wouter   Booister Rozenburg Zh 10
Peter   Boon Hendrik Ido Ambacht 10
Tim   Bosman Bergschenhoek 10
Roel   Botermans Gouda 10
Tom   Botermans Leiden 10
Ruud   Bovelander Leiderdorp 10
Erik   Brandsema Maurik 10
Bert   Broekhuizen Sliedrecht 10
Jesus   Caeiro Mouzo Rotterdam 10
Thijs   Claassens Udenhout 10
Iem   Dekking Barendrecht 10
Jeroen   Demmers Berkel en Rodenrijs 10
Bart van Dodeweerd Rotterdam 10
Pieter   Doggen Heerle 10
Michiel van Dorpel Rotterdam 10
Frits   Drost Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Stephan van Eijk Waddinxveen 10
Wim van Erk   10
Frank   Faes Tilburg 10
Johan   Franken Assen 10
Rob   Froonhof Amersfoort 10
Jan   Geers Steenbergen 10
Cor van der Geest Monster 10
Peter van Gelder Ridderkerk 10
Jeffrey van Gemert Bleiswijk 10
Robin van Gessel Leiderdorp 10
Jaco van Giezen Schiedam 10
Peter van Ginkel Woudenberg 10
Rob   Gordijn Delft 10
Hans   Groen Raalte 10
Richard   Groenendijk Lekkerkerk 10
Floor   Groeneveldt Rhoon 10
Bert de Groot Purmerend 10
Henk van Haaster Castricum 10
Ron vd Hee Rotterdam 10
Wilko   Heijmans Zuidland 10
Jan van Herwijnen Sleeuwijk 10
Mischa   Hooghuis Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Jeroen   Hoorn Ridderkerk 10
Willem   Houg Andel 10
Erik   Huisman Reeuwijk 10
Eric   Hulman Heeten 10
Rob   Hunter Rotterdam 10
Floris de Jong Basel 10
Gerard de Jong Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Hans van den Kerkhof Dordrecht 10
Arjen   Klopstra Veendam 10
Ben   Koops Den Haag 10
Ron   Koorevaar Berkel en Rodenrijs 10
Arnoud   Kunst St. Michielsgestel 10
Robert   Kunst Bavel 10
Roland   Leering Rhoon 10
Hans   Liebregts Tilburg 10
Franky van Lierde Geluwe 10
Sander   Lindemans Vlaardingen 10
Jeroen van Loon Steenbergen 10
Erik van  Maaren Rotterdam 10
Joop   Majoor Huizen 10
Henk   Manden Rotterdam 10
Michel van der Meer Lekkerkerk 10
Lammert   Meijer Assen 10
Wim van der Meule Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Wilco van der Meulen Den Haag 10
Fer   Mühlenbruch Hellevoetsluis 10
Edward   Noordzij Poortugaal 10
Fred   Noorlander Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 10
Rob   Nugteren Ridderkerk 10
Nico van den Oever Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 10
Ruurd van Os Maassluis 10
Ruud   Peeters Bergen op Zoom 10
Paul   Polders Delft 10
Gio   Porro Breda 10
Radjesh   Ramasray Rotterdam 10
Cor van  Rooijen Hoogvliet Rt 10
Arno de Ruiter Krimpen aan den IJssel 10
Michel   Sap 's-Gravenhage 10
Wilhelm   Schmid Basel 10
Benny   Scholtens Muntendam 10
Ton   Selders Rotterdam 10
Peter van der Sluijs Barendrecht 10
Johan   Smeulders Lichtenvoorde 10
Michael de Smit Rotterdam 10
Wim   Span Rotterdam 10
Harald van Spronsen Rotterdam 10
Paul   Steinebach Rozenburg ZH 10
Dave   Stolk Rotterdam 10
Jos   Stolk Zevenbergen 10
Sijbrand   Strijbos Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 10
Hans   Stutvoet Mijnsheerenland 10
Ron   Teljeur Bergen op Zoom 10
Oscar   The   Capelle aan den IJssel 10
Sjoerd   Tolsma Drachten 10
Gerrit van Toor Schiedam 10
Jan   Trouwborst Ouderkerk ad Ijssel 10
Joop   Utberg Barendrecht 10
Peter van der Valk Ridderkerk 10
Roland   Veldhuizen Arnhem 10
Jan   Vermeer Maasland 10
Eric   Vermeulen Schiedam 10
Raymond   Verschoor Rotterdam 10
Theo van Vliet Maasland 10
Ferdi   Vonk Vlaardingen 10
Marcel   Voogt Vlaardingen 10
Henry   Vos Gorinchem 10
Edwin van der Welle Krimpen aan den IJssel 10
Marcel   Weterman Amersfoort 10
John   Wiegersma Schoonhoven 10
Hans   Wouters Helmond 10
Ton   Wulfert Dordrecht 10
Women
First name   Last name City After 2019
Lea van der  Ster-Wijsbroek Rozenburg 25
Lenie de Visser Schiedam 25
Vera   Nollen Rotterdam 22
Yvonne   Fromm Andel 21
Martine   Lust Brielle 21
Joke   Latorre Rotterdam 19
Nathalie   Alders Herkingen 17
Anke van Mil Vlaardingen 16
Lydia   Rehorst Lekkerkerk 16
Annie   Reijnen de Bie Spijkenisse 16
Karin van Es Spijkenisse 15
Jeanette   Gazzah Alkmaar 15
Gudy van Klaveren Rotterdam 15
Conny   Lieftink Capelle aan den IJssel 15
Loes   Oorsprong Barendrecht 15
Saskia   Warmer Rotterdam 15
Melinda   Bakker Oud Beijerland 14
Wies   Blommers Papendrecht 14
Lydia   Doornbos Amsterdam 14
Karien   Evers Rotterdam 14
Lennie   Groenewegen Rotterdam 14
Ijtje   Jonker Lelystad 14
Ineke   Lexmond Berkel en Rodenrijs 14
Ellen van de Maagdenberg Vlaardingen 14
Margo van Mol Spijk 14
Ada van den Oever Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 14
Karin   Valentijn Krimpen aan de Lek 14
Bianca de Breij Rotterdam 13
Lian   Gebhardt Bodegraven 13
Sylvia   Groenewoud Oud Beijerland 13
Edith   Knibbe Ouderkerk aan den Ijssel 13
Martine   Schey Rotterdam 13
Esther   Sweeris Rockanje 13
Monique   Hoeven Oud Beijerland 12
Corry   Nieuwstraten Vlaardingen 12
Lilian van der  Steen Vlaardingen 12
Lidy   Warffemius Maassluis 12
Annette   Bal- van der Ark  Brielle 11
Gonnie van Haaster Castricum 11
Sonja van Hecke Roosendaal 11
Monique   Kempff Capelle aan den IJssel 11
Monique   Leentvaar Vlaardingen 11
Janneke   Meyburg Brielle 11
Yolanda   Nobel Heinenoord 11
Esther   Oosterveer Papendrecht 11
Anjo van Randwijk Vlaardingen 11
Ellen   Steinebach Rozenburg ZH 11
Ann   Tentenier Puurs (B) 11
Linda   Vermeulen Vlaardingen 11
Marja   Berends Rotterdam 10
Irene   Dijkstra Rozenburg ZH 10
Sheila  van  Galen Rotterdam 10
Willeke van de Groep Delft 10
Wilmi van Harten Poortugaal 10
Sigrid   Martin Rotterdam 10
Lorna    Mcinnes Reeuwijk 10
Argen van Rijk Schoonhoven 10
Jilleke   Rouwet Rhoon 10
Murielle   Voorhout Waddinxveen 10
Wilma de Zoete Hellevoetsluis 10